Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl Metelen 2014

Endergebnis
10 Stimmbezirke

 CDU 
 
  51,1 %    +5,3   11 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  45,8 %        9 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  32,8 %    +0,5   6 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  32,3 %        7 Sitze 
 UWG 
 
  16,0 %    -6,0   3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  22,0 %        4 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   5.186
Wahlbeteiligung:   67,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Krabbe, Gregor 0  0,0%
 102  Kersten, André 137  7,7%
 103  Brüning, Reinhard 187  10,5%
 104  Sprey, Johanna Franziska 136  7,7%
 105  Grotegerd, Martin 171  9,6%
 106  Foecker, Lothar 267  15,1%
 107  Teupe, André 198  11,2%
 108  Lilienbecker, Anja Maria 141  7,9%
 109  Lewing, Christian 220  12,4%
 110  Tewes, Jan 170  9,6%
 111  Lücking, Veronika Anna 147  8,3%
 112  Wilms, Detlef 0  0,0%
 113  Teupen, Udo 0  0,0%
 114  Stücker, Ursula 0  0,0%
 115  Enning, Christoph 0  0,0%
 116  Homann, Sebastian 0  0,0%
 117  Stegemann, Georg 0  0,0%
 118  Niesing, Martin 0  0,0%
 119  Gehrke, Heinz Willi 0  0,0%
 120  Niggemeyer, Luzia 0  0,0%
 121  Hasken, Margarete Anette 0  0,0%
 122  Gronemeyer, Olaf 0  0,0%
 123  Menzel, Monika 0  0,0%
 124  Lewing, Maria 0  0,0%
 125  Sandner, Ludiwg Wolfgang 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Sievert, Andreas 129  11,3%
 202  Janning, Helene 114  10,0%
 203  Asmuß, Sven 110  9,6%
 204  Zielonka, Ingeborg 97  8,5%
 205  Ransmann, Wolfgang 177  15,5%
 206  Pohlmann, Jürgen 139  12,2%
 207  Beike, Stefan 69  6,1%
 208  Dr. Schmitter, Jürgen 125  11,0%
 209  Reinker, André 64  5,6%
 210  Dr. Klisa, Ulrich 116  10,2%
 211  Schmitter-Wallenhorst, Brigitte 0  0,0%
 212  Kockmann, Erwin 0  0,0%
 213  Lüers, Erich 0  0,0%
 214  Hinze, Uwe 0  0,0%
 215  Watermann, Karl 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "UWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Stening, Ansgar 52  9,3%
 302  Deitermann, Dietmar 78  14,0%
 303  Weyring, Christian 35  6,3%
 304  Oskamp, Petra 86  15,4%
 305  Feldhaus, Frank 30  5,4%
 306  Brechlin, Daniel 53  9,5%
 307  Van Aalderen, Hendrik Jan 61  11,0%
 308  Bremer, Michael 81  14,5%
 309  Stening, Burkhard 49  8,8%
 310  Stening, Bernhard 32  5,7%
 311  Diesen, Heinz 0  0,0%
 312  Weßling, Reiner 0  0,0%
 313  Rengers, Helmut 0  0,0%
 314  Becking, Berthold 0  0,0%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD UWG
1.1 Gaststätte Pieper 491 284 137
48,6%
110
39,0%
35
12,4%
2.2 St.-Vitus-Grundschule 485 347 170
49,3%
114
33,0%
61
17,7%
3.3 Feuerwehrgerätehaus 559 396 171
43,7%
139
35,5%
81
20,7%
4.4 Pfarrzentrum Oase 517 382 147
39,4%
177
47,5%
49
13,1%
5.5 Altdt. Gasthaus Kock 474 297 136
46,4%
125
42,7%
32
10,9%
6.6 Gaststätte Elling 462 315 141
45,5%
116
37,4%
53
17,1%
7.7 Hotel Brink 527 378 187
50,8%
129
35,1%
52
14,1%
8.8 St.-Ida-Haus 626 384 198
52,0%
97
25,5%
86
22,6%
9.9 Droste-Hülshoff-Hauptschule (Wahlraum 1) 590 416 267
64,5%
69
16,7%
78
18,8%
10.10 Droste-Hülshoff-Hauptschule (Wahlraum 2) 455 321 220
70,1%
64
20,4%
30
9,6%